NigelsMom

Born and raised in Houston, TX - long time Bully Lover and 10+ year Bully Mom. So happy with my bully babies!

Movies, Music & Bulldogs of course!
Birthday
Jul 4, 1970 (Age: 51)
Location
Houston, TX
Real Name
Sally
Occupation
Administrative Assistant
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Diamond Naturals Lamb Meal and Rice
Why do you want to join our community?
To know more bully lovers!
Your Second User Title (optional)
Ians-Mom
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
USA
Bulldog(s) Names
Frenchy - Ian Wentworth Carlisle, Eng Nigel Wentworth Sinclair (RIP) & Karly Isabella Sinclair (RIP)

Signature



Cheerio mates!

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top