ChanelnBrutus

Brutus and Chanel are my life! Hubby too :)
Birthday
May 16, 1983 (Age: 39)
Location
New Jersey
Real Name
Rosemarie
Occupation
Stay at home mom to 2 furbabies
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Fromm Beef Fritatta
Why do you want to join our community?
I needed help...I got it here :)
Your Second User Title (optional)
Rosemarie/Richie
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yup! But I think he owns me :)
Bulldog(s) Names
Brutus (EBD 6/4/11), Chanel (Pitbull 12/23/06)

Signature

Everyone wants to kiss a bullie :heart:
[SIGPIC]
[/SIGPIC]
Top