goobers mom

Have always been into dogs, used to raise and show English Springer Spaniels, my life is really 24/7 dogs I leave my bullies, go to work, groom all day, then come home to my babies, all my friends are dog people. So I guess you can say my life has gone to the dogs.

Ador-A-Bull Bulldog Calendar 2013, Ador-A-Bull Bulldog Calendar 2013, Ador-A-Bull Bulldog Calendar 2013, Ador-A-Bull Bulldog Calendar 2013 English Bulldogs The Merck Veterinary Manual, Dog News, Hey B
Birthday
May 15, 1957 (Age: 64)
Location
Springfield, Missouri, United States
Real Name
Cindy
Occupation
Groomer
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Lifes Abundance
Why do you want to join our community?
learn more about bulldogs
Your Second User Title (optional)
Cindy
Do you own an English Bulldog?
yes
Country
United States
Bulldog(s) Names
Goober, (R.I.P), Carlie(R.I.P.) , Chaps, Glory B, Blis, Kimber, April, and Brenna (RIP) Wendi, Joy,

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top