Hceril

Tennis and really anything outdoors
Birthday
Jul 24, 1967 (Age: 55)
Location
Middle Georgia
Real Name
Hope
What do you feed your dog(s)?
NutraMax Puppy Food
Why do you want to join our community?
Got a new puppy
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
USA
Bulldog(s) Names
Bella (EBD) Roxy (pit mix) Tyson (pit mix) Sadie (boxer)

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top