Zedsded

Birthday
Feb 11, 1967 (Age: 54)
Real Name
Simon
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Kibble and tripe
Why do you want to join our community?
New Bulldog owners looking for others who love there bullys!
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
Uk
Bulldog(s) Names
Dudley (2015-2020) Wesley 2021

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top