ThatsBull

reading, horse back riding
Birthday
Nov 11, 1974 (Age: 47)
Location
Saskatchewan
Real Name
Christine
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Acana Pacifica
Why do you want to join our community?
I recently adopted an English Bulldog and would like to get to know more about them
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
Canada
Bulldog(s) Names
Tia
Top