Salgain

Birthday
Jul 28, 2021 (Age: 1)
Real Name
Sara
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Purina pro plan salmon sensitive skin
Why do you want to join our community?
I have a new English bulldog puppy at home
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
Portugal
Bulldog(s) Names
Sichuan

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top