Leon van houkje

I'm originally from South Yorkshire but been living in holland since 2004

Carp fishing and walking with Leon
Birthday
May 29, 1976 (Age: 46)
Location
Groningen, North Holland
Real Name
Andrew
Occupation
Asbestos remover
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Taste Of The Wild
Why do you want to join our community?
To learn and possibly share infomation
Do you own an English Bulldog?
Yes
Country
Holland
Bulldog(s) Names
Leon Van T' Houkje

Contact

Skype
tyler_jet

Following

Followers

Top