jsygrls

Birthday
Nov 17, 2017 (Age: 3)
Location
Port Orange Florida
Real Name
Pete
What do you feed your dog(s)?
Fromm
Why do you want to join our community?
New owner of 3 1/2 year old Brindle Bulldog
Do you own an English Bulldog?
yes
Country
United States
Bulldog(s) Names
Charles Barkley aka "Bubba"

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top