Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 25 to 32 of 32

Thread: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

  1. #25
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!


    Sleeping Cutie♡

    Sent from my SGH-T889 using Tapatalk
    Chubby ♡

  2. #26
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!



    The camera loves me♡ Chubby♡

    Sent from my SGH-T889 using Tapatalk
    Chubby ♡

  3. #27
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!



    Up close and personal...back up Mommy...♡Chubby♡

    Sent from my SGH-T889 using Tapatalk
    Chubby ♡

  4. #28
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,183
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11518

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Chubby View Post


    Up close and personal...back up Mommy...♡Chubby♡

    Sent from my SGH-T889 using Tapatalk
    Hubbard hubba
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  5. #29
    Potty Trainer Maruko's Avatar
    Real Name
    Jennifer
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Dallas
    Posts
    55
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Maruko
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

    Hi!! Chubby is so cute!! Love the name! I'm new here as well, we got our bulldog the same time as you! And it's my first puppy. Looking forward to seeing you around!

    Dogs are not our whole life, but they make our lives whole

    Nice to meet everyone! Wanna see more pictures of me? --> Please check out them @missmarukojiang via Instagram : ]

  6. #30
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

    @Maruko-Awsome...Chubby is a boy born November, 22 2014. So he is 12 weeks. How is your baby doing so far?

    Chubby♡
    Chubby ♡

  7. #31
    Potty Trainer Maruko's Avatar
    Real Name
    Jennifer
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Dallas
    Posts
    55
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Maruko
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

    Quote Originally Posted by Chubby View Post
    @Maruko-Awsome...Chubby is a boy born November, 22 2014. So he is 12 weeks. How is your baby doing so far?

    Chubby♡
    Our's is 12 weeks now too~ Wow, She and Chubby are one day apart! She was born on Nov. 21!! What a coincidence! She is doing fine, very hyper now as she gets familiar with us and the house! Too hyper sometimes I doubt if she is an english baby bulldog...lol

    Dogs are not our whole life, but they make our lives whole

    Nice to meet everyone! Wanna see more pictures of me? --> Please check out them @missmarukojiang via Instagram : ]

  8. #32
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Hello my bulldogs name is Chubby!!!

    @Maruko ...Chubby has a lot of energy and loves to be the center of attention. He is definitely the king of the castle right now!!!

    Chubby♡
    Chubby ♡

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •