Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 23 of 23

Thread: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

  1. #13
    Member of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Chumley's Avatar
    Real Name
    Jim B.
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Patchogue, NY
    Posts
    4,535
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chumley and Hershey
    Likes (Received)
    1212

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday! hope its a great one!

  2. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  3. #14
    Harvey's Executive Assistant Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    harveyspecter's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Yorba Linda (The OC), California
    Posts
    5,032
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Harvey Specter
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    3751

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday!!!
    Hug your bully today

  4. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  5. #15
    Skinny-Dippin' Smokin' Tidy Bowl Bionic Woman Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    brutus77's Avatar
    Real Name
    Rosalie
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Long Island NY
    Posts
    6,920
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Brutus, Frankie, and Jack
    Likes (Received)
    2803

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday! I hope you have a great day
    My smooshy face boy!

  6. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  7. #16
    Pooper scooper
    Country
    USA
    Posts
    10,937
    Bulldog(s) Names
    7
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    2232

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU!!!

  8. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  9. #17
    Bulldog Vet in Training Christie H's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christie
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Centerton, Arkansas, United States
    Posts
    1,084
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Wheezie Kay Wigglebottom and Zakk Abbott Wylde
    Likes (Received)
    567

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday!!!!

  10. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  11. #18
    The yabba dabba do donkey swattin' broom swingin' groomzilla Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    schimpfy's Avatar
    Real Name
    Ron
    Country
    Canada
    Location
    Vancouver British Columbia
    Posts
    1,075
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chance
    Likes (Received)
    269

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    You deserve the best possible day, have a huge Day as big as your heart Happy Birthday Riikka and thank you for being part of EBN we love you as you can see

  12. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  13. #19
    Rescue Volunteer Become a 4 Paw Member 1Chumly's Avatar
    Real Name
    Pam
    Country
    From England
    Location
    Houston, TX
    Posts
    1,718
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Monty
    Likes (Received)
    2088

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Hope you have a great birthday!
    Chumly 2002-2014 A gentle soul and the love of my life.

  14. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  15. #20
    Founder of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Manydogs's Avatar
    Real Name
    Lynn
    Country
    U.S.A.
    Location
    Tennessee
    Posts
    11,208
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Maudee,Martha,Lizzie,Bro.Katie
    Likes (Received)
    7486

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    "
    “It came to me that every time I lose a dog they take a piece of my heart with them. And every new dog who comes into my life gifts me with a piece of their heart. If I live long enough,all the components of my heart will be dog,and I will become as generous and loving as they are"

  16. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  17. #21
    Feed Store Operator Become a 4 Paw Member punky's Avatar
    Real Name
    gail
    Country
    usa
    Location
    washington, west virginia
    Posts
    732
    Bulldog(s) Names
    porkchop, abbey, gucci and rocky,
    Likes (Received)
    724

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday... hope you had a great day..

  18. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  19. #22
    Chunky's Chauffeur Become a 4 Paw Member Chunky White's Avatar
    Real Name
    Wes
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Tennessee
    Posts
    1,913
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chunky White
    Likes (Received)
    2811

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    Happy Birthday!!

    Owner: Wes
    Bulldog: Chunky White

  20. Likes RiiSi liked this post
  21. #23
    BullyWood Movie Star Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    My Otis's Avatar
    Real Name
    Susan Moore
    Country
    USA
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,396
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Elmo
    Likes (Received)
    1218

    Default Re: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY RIIKKAI HOPE YOUR SPECIAL DAY WAS WONDERFUL

  22. Likes RiiSi liked this post
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •