Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234
Results 37 to 42 of 42

Thread: Happy Birthday Jessica!

  1. #37
    Dog Show Judge Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    bella100's Avatar
    Real Name
    Stacy
    Country
    US
    Location
    Mississippi
    Posts
    2,066
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bella, Dooley, and Bentley
    Likes (Received)
    624

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU HOPE YOUR BIRTHDAY WAS GREAT!!!
    Its so hard being the queen!!!

  2. Likes TyTysmom liked this post
  3. #38
    Bully Bootie Duty Become a 4 Paw Member bengardradar's Avatar
    Real Name
    AMY
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Exira IA
    Posts
    189
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Radar
    Likes (Received)
    205

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!

  4. Likes TyTysmom liked this post
  5. #39
    Bully Bootie Duty
    Real Name
    Amanda
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Muskegon, MI
    Posts
    183
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Frank the Tank Bowne AKA "Frankie"
    Likes (Received)
    25

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    Happy Birthday!!
    Kiss your BULLY daily!

  6. Likes TyTysmom liked this post
  7. #40
    Pet Sitter
    Country
    Germany
    Posts
    378
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Püppy
    Likes (Received)
    245

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    Happy belated birthday, Jessica! I hope you had a wonderful, special day

  8. Likes TyTysmom liked this post
  9. #41
    Rescue Volunteer Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    NigelsMom's Avatar
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Houston, TX
    Posts
    1,685
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Nigel Wentworth Sinclair & Karly Isabella Sinclair (RIP)
    Likes (Received)
    135
    Blog Entries
    3

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    Sorry I'm late but Happy Birthday to you Jessica! I hope it was wonderful!


    Cheerio mates!

  10. Likes TyTysmom liked this post
  11. #42
    Member of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Chumley's Avatar
    Real Name
    Jim B.
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Patchogue, NY
    Posts
    4,535
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chumley and Hershey
    Likes (Received)
    1212

    Default Re: Happy Birthday Jessica!

    sorry Im soooooo late but I hope you enjoyed your birthday!

Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •