Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 18 of 18

Thread: Chunky's 1st Birthday

  1. #13
    Feed Store Operator Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Jersey's Avatar
    Real Name
    Susan
    Country
    USA
    Location
    South Carolina
    Posts
    769
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Jersey
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    1153

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    Happy Birthday Chunk Man!!! Look at all those presents!! What a lucky boy! Much love from Jersey and Susan

  2. Likes Chunky White liked this post
  3. #14
    BullyWood Movie Star Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    My Otis's Avatar
    Real Name
    Susan Moore
    Country
    USA
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,396
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Elmo
    Likes (Received)
    1218

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    HAPPY 1ST BIRTHDAY CHUNKY, YOU ARE THE MAN OF THE HOME HONEY. LOOKS LIKE YOU ENJOYED YOUR GREAT GIFTS. LOVE AND KISSES TO YOU ON YOUR BIRTHDAY AND ALWAYS.

  4. Likes Chunky White liked this post
  5. #15
    Norwegian Rose Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Vikinggirl's Avatar
    Real Name
    Monica
    Country
    Canada
    Location
    Burlington, ON Canada
    Posts
    9,652
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bulldozer and Blossom
    Likes (Received)
    2317

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    Aww Happy 1st Birthday Sweet Chunky. I hope you had an awesome day and were spoiled with new toys and treats.
    LEARN A LESSON FROM YOUR DOG, NO MATTER WHAT LIFE BRINGS YOU, KICK SOME GRASS OVER THAT AND MOVE ON.

  6. Likes Chunky White liked this post
  7. #16
    Wrinkle Wiper Florasaurus's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    131
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bluebelle
    Likes (Received)
    251

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    Happy birthday to him
    Current Bulldogs: Bluebelle (5.19.16)
    Past bulldogs always in my heart: Marigold, Daisy & little Flora

  8. Likes Chunky White liked this post
  9. #17
    The Ultimate Sourmug helsonwheels's Avatar
    Real Name
    Helene
    Country
    Canada
    Location
    Alberta
    Posts
    6,410
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Nyala n Duke
    Likes (Received)
    7794

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    -2016-05-25-21-05-10-1386714142-jpeg

    Nyala saysssssss HAAAAAAPPPPPY BIRTHDAY BIG GUY

  10. Likes Chunky White liked this post
  11. #18
    Dog Show Judge Become a 4 Paw Member sisters3's Avatar
    Real Name
    Sue
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Pennsylvania
    Posts
    2,091
    Bulldog(s) Names
    My Girl Joey
    Likes (Received)
    2580

    Default Re: Chunky's 1st Birthday

    Joey and I say HAPPY BIRTHDAY YOU BEAUTIFUL BOY!!!!!
    May the sun in your eyes be your ONLY problem today! Peace Friends!

  12. Likes Chunky White liked this post
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •