Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 12 of 16

Thread: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

  1. #1
    Dog Groomer Canelospeeps's Avatar
    Posts
    635
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Canelo
    Likes (Received)
    1055

    Default HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Today is Canelo's 6th birthday, Happy Birthday my little man! Tonight he gets a birthday bone





    Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk

  2. #2
    Member of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Cbrugs's Avatar
    Real Name
    Citty
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Seattle, WA
    Posts
    4,726
    Bulldog(s) Names
    King Louie, Jax (French Bulldog) and Ella Mae
    Likes (Received)
    6471

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy birthday handsome boy!


    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

  3. #3
    Pet Sitter BullyBoston's Avatar
    Real Name
    Laura
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Boston
    Posts
    344
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Apollo
    Likes (Received)
    332

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy, happy birthday cutie!!! What a sweet looking boy!! 😍🐶🍗🎉🎊

    Sent from my SM-N920V using Tapatalk

  4. #4
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    46,094
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    17199

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    happy birthday handsome!!! Extra treats too Momma!


    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  5. #5
    Rescue Volunteer MFrey2012's Avatar
    Real Name
    Melissa
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Eastern PA
    Posts
    1,941
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Ellie
    Likes (Received)
    2620

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! lets party!!

    Sent from my SM-G930V using Tapatalk


    Thanks and much Love,

    Melissa - Ellie's Mom

  6. #6
    Harvey's Executive Assistant Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    harveyspecter's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Yorba Linda (The OC), California
    Posts
    5,455
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Harvey Specter
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    4434

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy happy birthday big fella.
    Hug your bully today

  7. #7
    Bully Bootie Duty Florida girls's Avatar
    Real Name
    Stacey
    Country
    USA
    Location
    FL
    Posts
    196
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Sadie Kae, Lady
    Likes (Received)
    203

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Mommy..get this princess hat OFF!! I love your posts, he's got some personality.
    Sleep sitting

  8. Likes BullyBoston liked this post
  9. #8
    Chunky's Chauffeur Become a 4 Paw Member Chunky White's Avatar
    Real Name
    Wes
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Tennessee
    Posts
    2,024
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chunky White
    Likes (Received)
    3058

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy Birthday Canelo

    Owner: Wes
    Bulldog: Chunky White

  10. #9
    EBN's SWEETHEART aka our little GOOB Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    ddnene's Avatar
    Real Name
    Tracey
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Nashville, Tennessee
    Posts
    14,115
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Willow (2015) Walter (2014) Winston (2012-13) Wellie (2012-13) Bella (2007-13)
    Likes (Received)
    7714

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Aww Happy Birthday sweet boy!!!

    "What we once enjoyed and deeply loved, we can never lose, for all that we love deeply becomes a part of us." Helen Keller
    RIP Wellie, Bella, Winston & Roxie

  11. #10
    Dog Show Judge Become a 4 Paw Member 1Chumly's Avatar
    Real Name
    Pam
    Country
    From England
    Location
    Houston, TX
    Posts
    2,397
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Buster 2013 - Monty 6/2010 - 1/2020 RIP
    Likes (Received)
    3126

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy Birthday!!!

    Chumly 2002-2014 A gentle soul and the love of my life.

  12. #11
    The New Casper Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Marine91's Avatar
    Real Name
    Todd
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Blips and Chitz
    Posts
    8,664
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Harlea
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    2932

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy Birfday!

    Sent from my SM-G935T using Tapatalk
    Bulldogs are like potato chips. You just can't stop with one.

  13. #12
    BullyWood Movie Star cefe13's Avatar
    Country
    Sweden
    Posts
    3,274
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Castor
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    3302

    Default Re: HAPPY 6 TH BIRTHDAY CANELO!!

    Happy Birthday to you, Happy Birthday to you, sings Castor!


    Castor is on Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/castorthebulldog/

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •