Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 16 of 16

Thread: Rocco's 3rd birthday!

  1. #13
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,322
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2230

    Default Re: Rocco's 3rd birthday!

    -uploadfromtaptalk1465787856636-jpg

    Sent from my SM-G930T using Tapatalk
    Chubby ♡

  2. Likes fastmatt613 liked this post
  3. #14
    Skinny-Dippin' Smokin' Tidy Bowl Bionic Woman Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    brutus77's Avatar
    Real Name
    Rosalie
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Long Island NY
    Posts
    6,962
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Brutus, Frankie, and Jack
    Likes (Received)
    2795

    Default Re: Rocco's 3rd birthday!

    Happy Birthday Rocco! your sister is adorable!
    My smooshy face boy!

  4. Likes fastmatt613 liked this post
  5. #15
    Founder of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Manydogs's Avatar
    Real Name
    Lynn
    Country
    U.S.A.
    Location
    Tennessee
    Posts
    10,649
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Maudee,Martha,Lizzie,Bro.Katie
    Likes (Received)
    6679

    Default Re: Rocco's 3rd birthday!

    Happy Birthday to you,Matt! 6-13-2016 @fastmatt613
    "
    “It came to me that every time I lose a dog they take a piece of my heart with them. And every new dog who comes into my life gifts me with a piece of their heart. If I live long enough,all the components of my heart will be dog,and I will become as generous and loving as they are"

  6. Likes fastmatt613 liked this post
  7. #16
    Socks Don't Hold Pee.....Trust Me on This! Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    fastmatt613's Avatar
    Real Name
    Matt
    Country
    United states
    Location
    New Jersey
    Posts
    1,031
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Rocco
    Likes (Received)
    79

    Default Re: Rocco's 3rd birthday!

    Quote Originally Posted by Manydogs View Post
    Happy Birthday to you,Matt! 6-13-2016 @fastmatt613
    Thank you!!

    Sent from my SM-G935V using Tapatalk

  8. Likes Manydogs liked this post
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •