Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 17 of 17

Thread: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

  1. #13
    Wrinkle Wiper Brucey Baby's Avatar
    Country
    England
    Location
    England
    Posts
    101
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bruce
    Likes (Received)
    45

    Default Re: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

    Quote Originally Posted by 2BullyMama View Post
    awesome pics.... love the black/white side shot...
    Thanks, He was sat there for ages watching the next door neighbour and didn't move at all when I had the camera in his face lol

  2. #14
    Bully lov'in wonder from down under Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Ftse 100's Avatar
    Real Name
    Julie
    Country
    Australia
    Location
    Qld Australia
    Posts
    6,776
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Ftse
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    1969

    Default Re: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

    Quote Originally Posted by Brucey Baby View Post
    Derbyshire
    I was born in Essex left in 1970

  3. #15
    BullyWood Movie Star Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    My Otis's Avatar
    Real Name
    Susan Moore
    Country
    USA
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,386
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Elmo
    Likes (Received)
    1199

    Default Re: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

    What a Precious Bully Bruce is, so Cute.

  4. #16
    Bully Bootie Duty betterxthanxnew's Avatar
    Real Name
    Tasha Penwell
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Virginia Beach, VA.
    Posts
    165
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Effie & Josie
    Likes (Received)
    158

    Default Re: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

    He is a beauty
    "Be the person your dog thinks you are"


  5. #17
    Member of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    RiiSi's Avatar
    Real Name
    Riikka
    Country
    Finland
    Location
    Sysmä
    Posts
    4,709
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Voitto, Taisto, Kylli and Angel-Usko
    Likes (Received)
    2626

    Default Re: Brucey Baby AGAIN lol 4 month old

    Perfection!

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •