Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 16 of 16

Thread: Yogi and his little human

  1. #13
    Dog Show Judge Chubby's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    2,321
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Chubby
    Likes (Received)
    2224

    Default Re: Yogi and his little human

    @Alicia Del Rosario...Chubby's birthday is November 22, 2013...so they are about the same age...Awww they are cuties for sure!!!

    Chubby♡
    Chubby ♡

  2. #14
    Pooper scooper
    Country
    USA
    Posts
    11,226
    Bulldog(s) Names
    7
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    2232

    Default Re: Yogi and his little human

    He has such a sweet little face!! Thanks for sharing!

  3. #15
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,125
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11467

    Default Re: Yogi and his little human

    AWESOME photo.... Mom.... we're ready!
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  4. #16
    Potty Trainer Alicia Del Rosario's Avatar
    Real Name
    Alicia
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Round Rock, TX
    Posts
    74
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Yogi
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Yogi and his little human

    Lol


    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •