Page 9 of 9 FirstFirst 123456789
Results 97 to 104 of 104

Thread: Gretzky's official picture thread

  1. #97
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,160
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11491

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    Gorgeous bully boy... And beautiful family
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  2. Likes rjisaterp liked this post
  3. #98
    The Ultimate Sourmug Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    rjisaterp's Avatar
    Real Name
    Roger
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Somewhere in the Universe. Wish you were here!
    Posts
    5,141
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Jewel and Bentley
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    3869

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    Great looking family.

    Sent from my SM-G900V using Tapatalk

  4. #99
    Founder of Bulldog Addicts Anonymous Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Manydogs's Avatar
    Real Name
    Lynn
    Country
    U.S.A.
    Location
    Tennessee
    Posts
    10,645
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Maudee,Martha,Lizzie,Bro.Katie
    Likes (Received)
    6671

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    Wow! What a beautiful family! Gretsky's face in the family photo is hysterical!!
    "
    “It came to me that every time I lose a dog they take a piece of my heart with them. And every new dog who comes into my life gifts me with a piece of their heart. If I live long enough,all the components of my heart will be dog,and I will become as generous and loving as they are"

  5. #100
    Drool Catcher GretzkysMomma's Avatar
    Real Name
    Crystal Morris
    Location
    Richardson, Texas, United States
    Posts
    222
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Gretzky
    Likes (Received)
    7

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread




    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

  6. Likes 2BullyMama liked this post
  7. #101
    Drool Catcher GretzkysMomma's Avatar
    Real Name
    Crystal Morris
    Location
    Richardson, Texas, United States
    Posts
    222
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Gretzky
    Likes (Received)
    7

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread




    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

  8. Likes 2BullyMama, Chubby liked this post
  9. #102
    BullyWood Movie Star Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    My Otis's Avatar
    Real Name
    Susan Moore
    Country
    USA
    Location
    North Carolina
    Posts
    3,386
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Elmo
    Likes (Received)
    1199

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    So Beautiful, I just love all the pictures of him and your whole family, so much Love and Caring. I Love This.

  10. #103
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,160
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11491

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    Quote Originally Posted by GretzkysMomma View Post



    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
    He is gorgeous... love the b/w profile shot.. beautiful


    Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  11. #104
    Bulldog Vet in Training
    Real Name
    Hope
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Middle Georgia
    Posts
    1,267
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bella (EBD) Roxy (pit mix) Tyson (pit mix) Sadie (boxer)
    Likes (Received)
    1829

    Default Re: Gretzky's official picture thread

    He is adorable! I love his markings.
    He is close to my Bella's age. She was born nov. 22, 2016.

Page 9 of 9 FirstFirst 123456789

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •