Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 13 to 17 of 17

Thread: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

  1. #13
    Snookie ain't got nuttin on me! Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    ChanelnBrutus's Avatar
    Real Name
    Rosemarie
    Location
    New Jersey
    Posts
    5,077
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Brutus (EBD 6/4/11), Chanel (Pitbull 12/23/06)
    Likes (Received)
    1

    Default Re: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

    He is such a handsome boy! to you both! Glad you found us and sooooo looking forward to more pictures of that sweet face!
    Everyone wants to kiss a bullie

  2. #14
    Dog Show Judge Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    MamaAndi's Avatar
    Location
    Nebraska
    Posts
    2,550
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Tank
    Likes (Received)
    120

    Default Re: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

    Welcome from our Tank to your Tank!

  3. #15
    BullyWood Movie Star Fontanafox's Avatar
    Location
    Fontana, CA
    Posts
    3,649
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Wilson & BabyGirl
    Likes (Received)
    1

    Default Re: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

    That picture with the pugs is so awesome! And the picture of the daddy made my knees buckle! :flirt:
    Wilson & BabyGirl

  4. #16
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,140
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11481

    Default Re: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

    He is awesome ... love the wrinkles! Welcome to the site and the wonderful world of bulldogs
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  5. #17
    ..........
    Location
    Fairbank, Iowa
    Posts
    573
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Gracie Mae "The Diva"
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: New 2 site. My Bully Tank!

    Welcome to EBN Tank! Your a cutie and I think your name is going too suite you well....we got my Gracie Mae in October also. When was he born? She was born 8/13/2011. At 6 1/2 months she weighed 45.6 so she's a tank too. Her brother is @Cooper11. ! Hope you enjoy the site it's great!
    Last edited by GRACIE11; 03-12-2012 at 09:03 PM.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •