Poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast
Results 1 to 12 of 38

Thread: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

  1. #1
    Pooper scooper
    Country
    USA
    Posts
    11,226
    Bulldog(s) Names
    7
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    2232

    Default Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?
    -bullypoll-png

  2. #2
    Kennel Cleaner Mia Amore's Avatar
    Country
    United States
    Posts
    78
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Mia
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Of course March 18 @4am.

    Sent from Mia's s4 (Mia Amor)

  3. #3
    Dog Show Judge Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    bella100's Avatar
    Real Name
    Stacy
    Country
    US
    Location
    Mississippi
    Posts
    2,070
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bella, Dooley, and Bentley
    Likes (Received)
    624

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Bella-June 6, 2011
    Stella-March 11, 2012
    Its so hard being the queen!!!

  4. #4
    Dog Park Attendant buffym's Avatar
    Real Name
    Buffy
    Country
    United States
    Location
    Allen Park, Michigan
    Posts
    451
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Dually
    Likes (Received)
    238

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Dually - Feb 2, 2009

  5. #5
    The Ultimate Sourmug nycbullymama's Avatar
    Country
    usa
    Posts
    5,226
    Bulldog(s) Names
    b and w
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    1414

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Blue - December 5th 2012


  6. #6
    Bully Bootie Duty Become a 4 Paw Member Beautiful Berry's Avatar
    Real Name
    Russ
    Country
    Australia
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    167
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Berry R.I.P
    Likes (Received)
    24

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Berry 8th Feb 2003

  7. #7
    Newbie
    Country
    England uk
    Posts
    7
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Barney
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Barney 17 April 2012

  8. #8
    Dog Groomer Samantha Orts's Avatar
    Real Name
    Samantha
    Country
    USA
    Location
    TX
    Posts
    628
    Bulldog(s) Names
    June
    Likes (Received)
    0

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    June- June 6th (hence the name )

    1 month from yesterday!!! My baby is almost a year old

  9. #9
    I'm not OCD....now who moved my bulldog? I am an EBN Reporter
    Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    2BullyMama's Avatar
    Real Name
    Christine
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Gilbertsville, PA
    Posts
    40,183
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Lambeau, Chelios (Frenchie), Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014)
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    11518

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Banks 9/22/05
    ----------------------------------------------------------------
    There is a part of your heart not alive until a bulldog has entered your lif
    e.

    Nitschke (2004-2011) and Banks (2005-2014) -- My angels
    Thank you for all the love, fun and teachings




  10. #10
    Norwegian Rose Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Vikinggirl's Avatar
    Real Name
    Monica
    Country
    Canada
    Location
    Burlington, ON Canada
    Posts
    9,639
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Bulldozer and Blossom
    Likes (Received)
    2119

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Yes, both my babies were born on February 22, 2012.

  11. #11
    "Hit me baby one more time!" 4WHLN's Avatar
    Real Name
    Paul
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Baton Rouge, La
    Posts
    347
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Mr. Dooley Bulldogs
    Likes (Received)
    37

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    April 11, 2013

  12. #12
    The New Casper Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Marine91's Avatar
    Real Name
    Todd
    Country
    USA
    Location
    Blips and Chitz
    Posts
    8,480
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Harlea
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    2586

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    May 4th 2013

    Sent from my SPH-L720 using Tapatalk
    Bulldogs are like potato chips. You just can't stop with one.

Page 1 of 4 1234 LastLast

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •