Poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234
Results 37 to 38 of 38

Thread: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

  1. #37
    Bully lov'in wonder from down under Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Ftse 100's Avatar
    Real Name
    Julie
    Country
    Australia
    Location
    Qld Australia
    Posts
    6,777
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Ftse
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    1969

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Quote Originally Posted by Lisabear123 View Post
    Yep, Brie was born 12/12/12
    That's an easy one to remember

  2. #38
    Bully lov'in wonder from down under Become a 4 Paw Member
    I Have Earned Community Veteran Status!
    Need help with the forums?  Contact me!
    Ftse 100's Avatar
    Real Name
    Julie
    Country
    Australia
    Location
    Qld Australia
    Posts
    6,777
    Bulldog(s) Names
    Ftse
    Trophies
    Likes (Received)
    1969

    Default Re: Daily poll: Do you know your bulldogs exact birthday?

    Ftse was born on 9th November 2011 and he will be 3 this year

Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234

Remove Ads

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •